Kaarinan syysmaraton, väliajat kierroksittain ja loppuajat
 
M maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
 Mika Toivanen  1.03.36  2.09.51 (1.06.15) 
 Teemu EindaHelsinki  0.48.07  1.36.16 (0.48.09) 
3  Antti Kaasalainen  0.42.39  1.25.49 (0.43.10)  2.08.31 (0.42.42)  2.53.53 (0.45.22)
4  Janne Ala-ÄijäläReaktor Askel  0.43.55  1.27.56 (0.44.01)  2.12.10 (0.44.14)  2.59.22 (0.47.12)
5  Antti NivalaM-Files  0.46.44  1.33.27 (0.46.43)  2.20.58 (0.47.31)  3.09.49 (0.48.51)
6  Eero Latva-raskuRasti Elmo  0.51.34  1.42.35 (0.51.01)  2.33.24 (0.50.49)  3.25.08 (0.51.44)
7  Janne MateroKPK 24/7  1.42.25  1.42.28 (0.00.03)  2.33.35 (0.51.07)  3.25.13 (0.51.38)
8  Mikko Tähkäpää  0.52.37  1.44.31 (0.51.54)  2.35.02 (0.50.31)  3.26.21 (0.51.19)
9  Janne LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto / triathlon  0.51.59  1.43.17 (0.51.18)  2.35.59 (0.52.42)  3.28.24 (0.52.25)
10  Jari Råman  0.51.39  1.42.55 (0.51.16)  2.35.20 (0.52.25)  3.28.41 (0.53.21)
11  Mika RintalaulajaTeleste  0.49.41  1.41.20 (0.51.39)  2.34.43 (0.53.23)  3.29.29 (0.54.46)
12  Antti Latva-koivistoLGM Oy  0.52.20  1.44.42 (0.52.22)  2.37.01 (0.52.19)  3.29.40 (0.52.39)
13  Jonathan Tolksdorf  1.44.51  1.44.56 (0.00.05)  2.36.54 (0.51.58)  3.29.50 (0.52.56)
14  Toni Ylitolonen  0.55.56  1.51.59 (0.56.03)  2.48.50 (0.56.51)  3.44.51 (0.56.01)
15  Kimmo Holmströmmakemove.fi  1.46.00  1.46.05 (0.00.05)  2.42.12 (0.56.07)  3.44.57 (1.02.45)
16  Antti SaloMeyer Turku  0.55.19  1.51.06 (0.55.47)  2.46.05 (0.54.59)  3.45.32 (0.59.27)
17  Jukka RaunioKaarina  0.52.58  1.47.44 (0.54.46)  2.45.30 (0.57.46)  3.45.34 (1.00.04)
18  Olli Terho  0.52.16  1.45.39 (0.53.23)  2.44.48 (0.59.09)  3.47.01 (1.02.13)
19  Antti Uusilehto  2.45.16  2.45.19 (0.00.03)   3.48.02 (3.48.02)
20  Alar OjasooTuUl/Maratonkoulu  0.55.48  2.47.33 (1.51.45)   3.48.26 (3.48.26)
21  Janne Laine  0.56.47  1.53.05 (0.56.18)  2.50.56 (0.57.51)  3.49.28 (0.58.32)
22  Jouni MarttilaLahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi  0.53.14  1.45.22 (0.52.08)  2.44.11 (0.58.49)  3.51.08 (1.06.57)
23  Jari HuhtalaHäjyt  0.56.16  1.54.33 (0.58.17)  2.54.43 (1.00.10)  3.55.02 (1.00.19)
24  Arttu SademaaTuUL Triathlon  0.57.43  1.54.58 (0.57.15)  2.51.32 (0.56.34)  3.56.47 (1.05.15)
25  Matti Hänninen  0.58.18  1.56.35 (0.58.17)  2.56.07 (0.59.32)  3.57.43 (1.01.36)
26  Tuomas TättiläVasaramäen Wauhti  1.59.45  1.59.49 (0.00.04)  2.59.09 (0.59.20)  3.58.59 (0.59.50)
27  Tommi MäkinenTuUl/Tri  0.59.53  1.58.24 (0.58.31)  2.58.13 (0.59.49)  3.59.23 (1.01.10)
28  Janne Laaksonen  2.01.02  2.01.06 (0.00.04)  2.59.16 (0.58.10)  3.59.34 (1.00.18)
29  Simo Ronkainen  1.01.50  2.01.57 (1.00.07)  3.00.03 (0.58.06)  3.59.38 (0.59.35)
30  Daniel BjörkhemBS-PU Triathlon  0.48.02  1.42.07 (0.54.05)  2.52.06 (1.09.59)  4.03.33 (1.11.27)
31  Petri PuromäkiKerava  0.57.26  2.53.34 (1.56.08)   4.07.23 (4.07.23)
32  Tuomas Erkkylä  1.01.28  2.01.19 (0.59.51)  3.04.17 (1.02.58)  4.09.32 (1.05.15)
33  Miiro Jantunen  2.00.48  2.00.51 (0.00.03)  2.59.58 (0.59.07)  4.11.38 (1.11.40)
34  Risto TeerikoskiFC Kuusisto  1.56.12  1.56.14 (0.00.02)  2.59.06 (1.02.52)  4.14.59 (1.15.53)
35  Kalle MatilainenKaarinan juoksuklubi  1.07.32  2.14.41 (1.07.09)  3.21.37 (1.06.56)  4.23.18 (1.01.41)
36  Erno WihervuoriTurku  1.13.03  2.19.34 (1.06.31)  3.23.52 (1.04.18)  4.24.59 (1.01.07)
37  Jukka MeriläinenKorsKa  1.05.26  2.12.39 (1.07.13)  3.20.34 (1.07.55)  4.28.50 (1.08.16)
38  Tommi Laimi  1.07.53  2.14.49 (1.06.56)  3.22.25 (1.07.36)  4.35.33 (1.13.08)
39  Niko ValdolinVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu  1.08.26  2.18.15 (1.09.49)  3.27.44 (1.09.29)  4.48.17 (1.20.33)
40  Tuomo PoloTeam Pilkku  1.16.20  2.31.42 (1.15.22)  3.55.17 (1.23.35)  5.32.20 (1.37.03)
 
M45 maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
 Henry LähteenmäkiLeaf-Areenan juoksukoulu  0.57.10  1.51.23 (0.54.13)  2.48.18 (0.56.55)
2  Mika LempiäinenTurku  0.47.38  1.35.13 (0.47.35)  2.22.54 (0.47.41)  3.12.51 (0.49.57)
3  Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura  0.49.08  1.38.08 (0.49.00)  2.28.07 (0.49.59)  3.20.11 (0.52.04)
4  Robert HelinPIF/JoggOn  0.48.41  1.37.05 (0.48.24)  2.27.29 (0.50.24)  3.21.38 (0.54.09)
5  Janne MattilaRauhalahti Road Runners  0.52.26  1.42.42 (0.50.16)  2.33.49 (0.51.07)  3.23.55 (0.50.06)
6  Mika Puhakka  0.49.28  1.39.13 (0.49.45)  2.30.59 (0.51.46)  3.26.56 (0.55.57)
7  Timo TuominenLittoinen  0.49.59  1.41.35 (0.51.36)  2.34.35 (0.53.00)  3.27.27 (0.52.52)
8  Jussi LindholmHämeenlinna  0.52.50  1.44.11 (0.51.21)  2.36.18 (0.52.07)  3.29.12 (0.52.54)
9  Craig PrimmerTuUL Triathlon  1.45.31  1.45.36 (0.00.05)  2.37.10 (0.51.34)  3.29.52 (0.52.42)
10  Mika Haapanen-suojalaHelsinki  2.38.16  2.38.20 (0.00.04)   3.37.33 (3.37.33)
11  Miikka HakanenVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu  1.47.05  1.47.13 (0.00.08)  2.41.14 (0.54.01)  3.41.13 (0.59.59)
12  Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt  0.54.38  1.48.58 (0.54.20)  2.44.28 (0.55.30)  3.44.05 (0.59.37)
13  Kai Perkkiö-  0.58.48  1.57.21 (0.58.33)  2.55.46 (0.58.25)  3.52.55 (0.57.09)
14  Mika Kallioinen  1.57.45  1.57.49 (0.00.04)  2.57.08 (0.59.19)  3.56.32 (0.59.24)
15  Sami-pekka ArlinSalo  0.59.45  1.58.48 (0.59.03)  2.58.45 (0.59.57)  4.00.31 (1.01.46)
16  Jyrki TunnelaEspoon Akilles  0.55.29  1.51.17 (0.55.48)  2.53.41 (1.02.24)  4.10.29 (1.16.48)
17  Pentti Silta-ahoTeleste  0.58.39  1.56.32 (0.57.53)  2.59.27 (1.02.55)  4.12.20 (1.12.53)
18  Kari VirtanenTurku  0.56.06  1.51.46 (0.55.40)  2.52.01 (1.00.15)  4.12.36 (1.20.35)
19  Jari MikolaTmi Jari Mikola  1.04.31  2.07.57 (1.03.26)  3.11.24 (1.03.27)  4.15.39 (1.04.15)
20  Juha HietanenEndurance  1.04.41  2.07.54 (1.03.13)  3.11.09 (1.03.15)  4.15.39 (1.04.30)
21  Kari PöntinenHelsinki  1.00.15  3.09.28 (2.09.13)   4.27.50 (4.27.50)
22  Petri Askola  1.05.12  2.09.34 (1.04.22)  3.17.27 (1.07.53)  4.28.43 (1.11.16)
23  Jarkko TurunenMikkeli Runners  1.07.57  2.15.08 (1.07.11)  3.22.13 (1.07.05)  4.29.02 (1.06.49)
24  Juhani Yli-olliTeam raju  1.00.01  2.02.20 (1.02.19)  3.16.00 (1.13.40)  4.45.30 (1.29.30)
25  Tero KetonenPöytyä  1.14.08  2.30.25 (1.16.17)  3.46.16 (1.15.51)  5.04.28 (1.18.12)
26  Teijo PalmuEspoon Tapiot  1.12.30  2.26.15 (1.13.45)  3.44.57 (1.18.42)  5.06.52 (1.21.55)
27  Antti Lavanti  1.08.08  2.15.20 (1.07.12)  3.37.29 (1.22.09)  5.10.26 (1.32.57)
28  Petri AlkioraPolamk  1.22.06  2.45.52 (1.23.46)  4.13.00 (1.27.08)  5.46.09 (1.33.09)
 
M55 maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
 Jouni Killström  0.56.34  1.55.40 (0.59.06)  2.59.38 (1.03.58)
2  Reijo Rajahalmevatajankosken sähkö oy  0.47.19  1.35.02 (0.47.43)  2.23.02 (0.48.00)  3.10.42 (0.47.40)
3  Jari HostikkaLoviisa  0.46.36  1.34.19 (0.47.43)  2.25.33 (0.51.14)  3.21.14 (0.55.41)
4  Petri JulinTurku  0.49.17  1.39.19 (0.50.02)  2.30.20 (0.51.01)  3.21.31 (0.51.11)
5  Ari KatilaVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu  1.44.18  1.44.21 (0.00.03)  2.36.42 (0.52.21)  3.32.05 (0.55.23)
6  Markku LindstenSalo  0.57.20  1.52.15 (0.54.55)  2.48.03 (0.55.48)  3.42.55 (0.54.52)
7  Antti Kuisma  0.56.58  1.51.29 (0.54.31)  2.48.23 (0.56.54)  3.55.26 (1.07.03)
8  Marko Halmeenpää100mc.fi  0.59.15  1.59.18 (1.00.03)  2.57.00 (0.57.42)  3.56.05 (0.59.05)
9  Mauno SaastamoinenTUIKE ry  0.59.08  2.57.49 (1.58.41)   3.57.19 (3.57.19)
10  Erkki HalkivahaOripää  2.01.31  2.01.37 (0.00.06)   3.59.31 (3.59.31)
11  Markku Ahola  0.59.27  1.58.54 (0.59.27)  2.58.58 (1.00.04)  4.00.00 (1.01.02)
12  Kari AntikainenPiispanristi  1.01.56    4.02.53 (4.02.53)
13  Reijo SahlaLittoinen  1.01.35  1.55.04 (0.53.29)  2.53.53 (0.58.49)  4.03.37 (1.09.44)
14  Pasi HeinoTampere  1.01.07  2.02.14 (1.01.07)  3.03.37 (1.01.23)  4.09.22 (1.05.45)
15  Karri ElomaaLiedon Luja  0.59.29  1.58.56 (0.59.27)  3.00.58 (1.02.02)  4.10.51 (1.09.53)
16  Jouni Jaakkonen100mc  1.03.23  2.08.56 (1.05.33)  3.16.39 (1.07.43)  4.25.40 (1.09.01)
17  Kai JulinVSVU  1.09.03  2.14.36 (1.05.33)  3.21.52 (1.07.16)  4.34.13 (1.12.21)
18  Jorma SyrjäläWilpas  1.24.10  2.49.01 (1.24.51)  4.12.48 (1.23.47)  5.36.20 (1.23.32)
 
M65 maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
1  Timo MykräAntrean Esa  0.59.56  2.01.24 (1.01.28)  3.00.27 (0.59.03)  3.59.29 (0.59.02)
2  Timo A. Tanninen1951  2.15.04  2.15.07 (0.00.03)  3.22.00 (1.06.53)  4.29.17 (1.07.17)
3  Hannu Harkola  1.03.48  2.09.19 (1.05.31)  3.18.35 (1.09.16)  4.31.29 (1.12.54)
4  Hannes HonkonenLahti  1.12.20  2.27.07 (1.14.47)  3.48.39 (1.21.32)  5.07.46 (1.19.07)
5  Hans MannsténHäjyt  1.22.50  2.43.11 (1.20.21)  4.06.49 (1.23.38)  5.30.22 (1.23.33)
 
N maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
1  Reetta Peltonen  0.46.03  1.33.01 (0.46.58)  2.21.29 (0.48.28)  3.11.07 (0.49.38)
2  Emmi JokioinenTurun Urheiluliitto  1.43.44  1.43.48 (0.00.04)  2.36.10 (0.52.22)  3.28.24 (0.52.14)
3  Kati MattssonHelsingin Jyry  1.02.19  1.54.19 (0.52.00)  2.51.46 (0.57.27)  3.50.52 (0.59.06)
4  Miia WiklundTurun Urheiluliitto  1.02.33  2.54.04 (1.51.31)   3.55.17 (3.55.17)
5  Emilia VainioPVS Triathlon  1.02.16  1.54.42 (0.52.26)  2.53.23 (0.58.41)  3.56.29 (1.03.06)
6  Mira Tammisto  1.50.14  1.50.18 (0.00.04)  2.55.22 (1.05.04)  4.02.59 (1.07.37)
7  Laura TakkunenBayer Runners  1.59.58  2.00.05 (0.00.07)  3.02.17 (1.02.12)  4.07.43 (1.05.26)
8  Maria Yli-olli  0.59.23  1.58.07 (0.58.44)  2.57.34 (0.59.27)  4.11.41 (1.14.07)
9  Erika Lilja  1.01.41  2.03.23 (1.01.42)  3.08.46 (1.05.23)  4.21.16 (1.12.30)
10  Anna-maija Virtanen  1.03.06  2.06.59 (1.03.53)  3.12.50 (1.05.51)  4.23.39 (1.10.49)
11  Elina Rauhala  1.07.47  2.14.52 (1.07.05)  3.22.06 (1.07.14)  4.29.51 (1.07.45)
12  Katja Jokela  1.08.36  2.14.30 (1.05.54)  3.21.44 (1.07.14)  4.29.52 (1.08.08)
13  Henni Saari  1.04.55  2.13.28 (1.08.33)  3.22.17 (1.08.49)  4.31.29 (1.09.12)
14  Eva SjöstenTavaratalo Wahlsten  1.08.46    4.31.44 (4.31.44)
15  Emma Buss  1.04.47  2.10.08 (1.05.21)  3.24.18 (1.14.10)  4.40.53 (1.16.35)
16  Emma Ruuhinen  1.04.55  2.10.13 (1.05.18)  3.54.12 (1.43.59)  4.40.53 (0.46.41)
17  Hanna Reiman  1.11.35  2.20.27 (1.08.52)  3.33.21 (1.12.54)  4.49.25 (1.16.04)
18  Alina Saari  1.13.11  2.24.29 (1.11.18)  3.41.11 (1.16.42)  4.58.49 (1.17.38)
19  Anna LeppävuoriTeam Pilkku  1.16.28  2.31.57 (1.15.29)  3.43.12 (1.11.15)  5.32.20 (1.49.08)
 
N45 maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
1  Satu PippolaFmr  0.57.52  1.53.19 (0.55.27)  2.51.43 (0.58.24)  3.50.35 (0.58.52)
2  Maria PeltolaTurku  1.57.30  1.57.33 (0.00.03)  2.55.52 (0.58.19)  3.54.08 (0.58.16)
3  Helena PajulaYpäjän Yllätys  1.02.46  1.56.25 (0.53.39)  2.55.59 (0.59.34)  3.58.22 (1.02.23)
4  Tarja GrönlundTeam Raju  3.00.39  3.00.41 (0.00.02)  3.00.44 (0.00.03)  4.01.46 (1.01.02)
5  Minna Hietanen  1.02.03  2.04.25 (1.02.22)  3.08.12 (1.03.47)  4.14.29 (1.06.17)
6  Nina Johtimo  2.00.14  2.00.17 (0.00.03)  3.05.39 (1.05.22)  4.14.57 (1.09.18)
7  Tanja MäenpääHäjyt  1.06.48  2.14.58 (1.08.10)  3.31.45 (1.16.47)  4.52.44 (1.20.59)
 
N55 maraton1. kierros   2. kierros   3. kierros   Loppuaika (4. kierros)   
1  Aila ArellTeam RAJU  0.51.52  1.43.35 (0.51.43)  2.38.40 (0.55.05)  3.35.26 (0.56.46)
2  Pia Auvinen100cm.fi  0.59.05  1.59.13 (1.00.08)  2.58.05 (0.58.52)  3.57.42 (0.59.37)
3  Marketta KujanpääTampere  1.01.20  2.02.09 (1.00.49)  3.03.41 (1.01.32)  4.09.22 (1.05.41)
4  Ritva Vallivaara-pasto100mc.fi  1.03.17  2.09.34 (1.06.17)  3.16.57 (1.07.23)  4.25.40 (1.08.43)