Kaarinan syysmaraton
 M 10km Joakim BjörklindGiF37.38
 M 10km Ville TähtinenSki Team 10538.40
 M 10km Janne AholaTurun Multisport38.43
 M 10km Tommy RantaTuUL39.18
 N 10km Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut39.54
 M 10km Heikki ParisodTuUL Triathlon40.01
 N 10km Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto40.24
 M 10km Tom PerttalaVelo Salo40.55
 N 10km Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JKU41.03
10  M 10km Jesse SaloTurun Multisport41.27
11  M 10km Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 41.48
12  M 10km Juuso SeppäläHeinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa42.19
13  N 10km Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske42.24
14  M 10km Reima Yli-saariTeam raju42.29
15  M 10km Mikko Imponen42.48
16  N 10km Laura HievanenRunner’s club42.50
17  N 10km Minna Wahe-anderssonNagu If43.13
18  M 10km Daniel AnderssonPargas43.40
19  M 10km Kalevi ToivonenKaarina43.49
20  N 10km Nelli RainioFMR44.42
21  M 10km Lassi ViraKaarinan Ura44.54
22  M 10km Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto45.27
23  N 10km Anu PitkänenHelsingin Juoksijat45.30
24  M 10km Rene AhonenVG-6245.51
25  M 10km Juha VanhanenVaajakosken Kuohu46.25
26  M 10km Mikko HirvonenVehmaan Kiisto46.26
27  M 10km Jari Taskinen46.29
28  N 10km Annika Randell47.29
29  M 10km Jaakko Suvanto47.50
30  M 10km Raymond Blount47.58
31  N 10km Minna MäkitaloRaision Kuula48.00
32  M 10km Tapio KatavaVelo Salo48.28
33  M 10km Ari Alander48.43
34  M 10km Rasmus PenttinenParainen48.54
35  M 10km Jarno JaakkolaLieto49.06
36  M 10km Heikki RusamaB1249.15
37  N17 10km Olivia LaitinenSulkapalloseura Clear49.24
38  M 10km Pentti Silta-aho makemove.fi49.48
39  M 10km Jere VirtanenAutoJevi Oy49.55
40  N 10km Jonna LehtinenLieto49.56
41  M 10km Jari Mäkinen49.57
42  N 10km Laura DellingerFMR Maratonkoulu50.14
43  M 10km Timo SainioVelo Salo50.15
44  M 10km Jesper HåkanssonTuomilinna50.19
45  M 10km Mikko Viirlas50.44
46  M 10km Reima Hieta51.02
47  M 10km Arto Kaerala 51.18
48  M 10km Mikko Aro51.19
49  N 10km Janeka Jalonen giersberg51.21
50  N 10km Sari EskolinHalikko51.22
51  N 10km Johanna JaakkolaKaarina51.38
52  M 10km Kari KantolaSaana-Veikot51.48
53  N 10km Virpi TenkanenMellilä51.54
54  M 10km Timo HellbergKirjakkalan Alku52.02
55  M17 10km Ville Laakso52.16
56  M 10km Markku KuusinenVelo Salo52.22
57  N 10km Sanna KoskinenVelo Salo52.29
58  N 10km Merja Sätilä-merta52.56
59  M 10km Juha Seppä53.03
60  M 10km Reijo AuranenTeamRAJU 53.05
61  M 10km Tuukka Into53.09
62  M 10km Terho IntoVelo Salo53.09
63  M 10km Mika Timmerheid53.20
64  M 10km Janne AirolaRunning Team LuJa53.23
65  N 10km Kirsi Lantee-mäenpää53.34
66  M 10km Kari MattilaPargas If käsipallo53.40
67  M 10km Matti AroHämeenlinnan Hitaat53.56
68  M 10km Mika Vallenius54.02
69  N 10km Anne KinnunenTeam Raju54.04
70  N 10km Eeva-liisa Rantakokko54.21
71  M 10km Jakke ViheriäTurun Pursiseura54.31
72  M 10km Teemu Mustonen-54.45
73  M 10km Rauli KouruKaarina55.01
74  M 10km Tommi HillirantaKaarina55.02
75  N 10km Marja Romu55.15
76  M 10km Jyrki TerävuoTeam Velo Cycling Ry55.15
77  M 10km Stefan Sigfrids55.27
78  N 10km Hanna Salmen-rautavuori55.34
79  N 10km Mia BlomqvistPolkuryömijät55.38
80  N 10km Henna NikkanenPolkuryömijät55.38
81  M 10km Juha UusiperheKaarina56.05
82  N 10km Virpi Pihlaja-niinistöPaimio56.15
83  M 10km Tomi PenttiläTeam raju56.19
84  M 10km Jaakko Näsi56.23
85  N 10km Sirkka NiemeläTeam Raju56.30
86  M 10km Henrik Hinders56.44
87  N 10km Tiina Vuorio57.03
88  N 10km Henna HeikonenPaimio57.08
89  N17 10km Saara TuominenLieto57.11
90  N 10km Hanna Reiman57.16
91  N 10km Mari Alhonen57.17
92  M17 10km Nisse ViljanenTurku HC57.17
93  N 10km Sanna Savander57.33
94  N 10km Hanna HolmbäckKokkolaböua57.45
95  N 10km Lotta Mattila58.02
96  N 10km Aliisa Setälä58.28
97  M 10km Mika TuominenLieto58.38
98  M 10km Juha Miettinen58.43
99  N 10km Sirpa VaaranmaaVelo Salo58.46
100  N 10km Hanna Kallio58.46
101  N 10km Emmi Villanen58.48
102  N 10km Terhi HaapsaariTuUL Triathlon 58.49
103  N 10km Johanna Syren58.54
104  N 10km Tiia Lehtinen58.59
105  N 10km Anne ÅbergNagu if59.06
106  N 10km Sanna Pyykkönen59.07
107  N 10km Mia HolmbäckKokkolaböua59.14
108  N 10km Iida Laaksonen59.22
109  N 10km Margaretha Pyy59.25
110  M 10km Jarko Rahkala59.30
111  N 10km Päivi MansoniemiPiikkiö59.35
112  N 10km Tanja Järvenpää59.55
113  N 10km Heidi KoskinenVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu59.58
114  N 10km Riitta IllmanLeaf Areenan juoksukoulu1.00.07
115  N 10km Mari IntoVelo Salo1.00.18
116  M17 10km Niko MyllynenTurun Weikot1.00.30
117  N 10km Katja PartanenKaarina1.00.46
118  N17 10km Lily GrönroosTurun Weikot1.00.59
119  N17 10km Angielou KoskinenTurun Weikot1.01.11
120  N17 10km Siiri ÄänismaaTurun Weikot1.01.11
121  N17 10km Marianelle KoskinenTurun Weikot1.01.11
122  N 10km Teija Ekholm1.01.15
123  M 10km Timo Viitala1.01.32
124  N 10km Nina Siivola1.01.36
125  M 10km Kalevi KoskinenTurun Weikot1.01.57
126  N 10km Anne Elo-kinnunenLeaf Areenan juoksukoulu1.02.17
127  N 10km Kirsi ÄänismaaTurun Weikot1.02.22
128  M 10km Konsta Kurttila 1.02.26
129  N 10km Miia PulakkaVelo Salo1.02.29
130  N 10km Sari Koskinen Lepotilan lepuuttaja 1.02.55
131  N 10km Anne Luonateam raju1.03.33
132  M 10km Kari Kytönen1.03.39
133  N 10km Tuija VilppolaTuomilinna1.03.58
134  M17 10km Arvi AaltoKorPy1.04.00
135  N 10km Marjo Danielsbacka1.04.24
136  N 10km Sanni Ruotsalainen1.04.31
137  N 10km Ansa RantanenKorPy1.04.32
138  M 10km Mauri AaltoKorPy1.04.34
139  N 10km Eeva Rantanen1.04.36
140  N 10km Niina Kaarilahti-vahteraTeleste Oyj1.04.44
141  N 10km Kirsti Villanen1.04.47
142  N 10km Anna Alasuutari1.05.12
143  N 10km Noora AnttalainenKaarinan juoksuklubi1.05.38
144  N 10km Kajsa Sjöman1.05.44
145  M 10km Teemu Viljanen1.06.19
146  N 10km Merja LundbergTeam Järvelä1.06.31
147  N 10km Oili Stenroos1.06.43
148  N 10km Oili SantanenKissankulman Ikiliikkujat1.06.46
149  N17 10km Loviisa Lahesmaa1.06.57
150  N 10km Eeva Primmer 1.06.58
151  N 10km Johanna OrrensaloTurku1.06.58
152  M 10km Esa Alin1.07.18
153  N 10km Aina KylénTurku1.08.11
154  N 10km Camilla Mäkinen1.08.17
155  N 10km Henna SantanenLeaf Areenan juoksukoulu1.11.07
156  N 10km Helena Suomi1.11.09
157  N 10km Minttu Rönn1.11.15
158  M17 10km Eliel Lahesmaa1.11.48
159  N 10km Jenni Muuriaisniemi1.12.51
160  N 10km Rosa Romberg1.12.59
161  N 10km Laura Hämäläinen 1.14.05
162  M 10km Markku Sandbacka1.14.05
163  N 10km Hanna Rantanen1.15.31
164  N 10km Mari SjömanBIK1.18.33
165  N 10km Kristiina Paju1.18.41
166  N 10km Päivi TaavitsainenKaarinan Taitoluistelijat1.22.50
167  M 10km Usko LindNurmijärvi1.40.03
168  M 10km Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio1.40.03
169  M 10km Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas1.47.43