Kaarinan syysmaraton 27.10.2018
TULOKSET
 
M 10km: 1) Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 36.14, 2) Juho-kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 36.46, 3) Jere Helminen makemove.fi 36.58, 4) Francois Simon La petite rose des vents 37.05, 5) Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat 37.55, 6) Joakim Björklind GiF 38.46, 7) Heikki Parisod 38.49, 8) Petri Heino Team raju 39.02, 9) Kalle Partanen 41.15, 10) Antti Yli-savola Mankkaan mahti 41.37, 11) Mika Kaimainen 41.42, 12) Teemu Toivonen PohjaKosketus 41.49, 13) Hemmo Kuusisto Leaf Areena 42.43, 14) Reima Yli-saari TeamRAJU ry 42.50, 15) Mika Koskinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukolulu 44.56, 16) Mikko Imponen 45.30, 17) Matias Korpela Turun Urheiluliitto 45.59, 18) Petri Lunden Trail Running Team LuJa 46.03, 19) Jussi Lindholm HFT 46.45, 20) Esa Malmberg VSVU 47.11, 21) Jesper Håkansson 47.27, 22) Christian Hassel 47.30, 23) Matti Sankinen TuUL Triathlon 48.02, 24) Arnaud Febvre 48.54, 25) Jarkko Savolainen Tarvasjoki 49.10, 26) Jaakko Saulamaa 49.14, 27) Esa Högblom Kaarina 49.22, 28) Jari Taskinen 49.55, 29) Matti Salonen Vakka-Rasti 50.10, 30) Carl-ove Björkman PIF 50.43, 31) Harri Koskela 51.00, 32) Ville Virenius 52.10, 33) Reijo Auranen Team RAJU 52.56, 34) Markku Kuusinen Velo Salo 53.01, 35) Kari Linnasaari Raisio 53.02, 36) Leif Jahn 53.05, 37) Kari Mattila Pargas If käsipallo 53.35, 38) Curt Sjöblom Paraisten Uimarit r.y. 53.52, 39) Arttu Viili 54.49, 40) Veikko Virtanen 54.49, 41) Timo Kujanpää Huhkolan Mahtietanat 55.23, 42) Timo Syrjälä Somerniemen Veikot 56.34, 43) Janne Airola Trail Running Team LuJa 56.35, 44) Mika Tuominen Lieto 56.59, 45) Artem Erfe 57.01, 46) Mikko Koivumäki 57.51, 47) Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 58.01, 48) Tuukka Into 58.29, 49) Markus Mäkinen 58.48, 50) Henrik Hinders 58.59, 51) Jouni Kock espoo 59.24, 52) Timo Viitala Raisio 59.31, 53) Ville Virtanen Lieto 59.35, 54) Juho Välimaa Taikaponit 59.36, 55) Iiro Lehtinen 1.01.14, 56) Tony Lindholm 1.01.40, 57) Thomas Nyberg Pargas 1.01.40, 58) Kalevi Koskinen Turku 1.01.44, 59) Miika Koskela 1.01.49, 60) Tapani Törnqvist 1.01.56, 61) Kari Kytönen 1.02.59, 62) Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.07.55, 63) Reima Mäkinen Team Raju 1.10.31, 64) Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.37.12, 65) Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.37.13, 66) Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.45.09
 
M maraton: 1) Antti Kaasalainen 2.53.53, 2) Juuso Simpanen 2.57.17, 3) Janne Ala-Äijälä Reaktor Askel 2.59.22, 4) Antti Nivala M-Files 3.09.49, 5) Eero Latva-rasku Rasti Elmo 3.25.08, 6) Janne Matero KPK 24/7 3.25.13, 7) Mikko Tähkäpää 3.26.21, 8) Janne Laakso Turun Urheiluliitto / triathlon 3.28.24, 9) Jari Råman 3.28.41, 10) Mika Rintalaulaja Teleste 3.29.29, 11) Antti Latva-koivisto LGM Oy 3.29.40, 12) Jonathan Tolksdorf 3.29.50, 13) Toni Ylitolonen 3.44.51, 14) Kimmo Holmström makemove.fi 3.44.57, 15) Antti Salo Meyer Turku 3.45.32, 16) Jukka Raunio Kaarina 3.45.34, 17) Olli Terho 3.47.01, 18) Antti Uusilehto 3.48.02, 19) Alar Ojasoo TuUl/Maratonkoulu 3.48.26, 20) Janne Laine 3.49.28, 21) Jouni Marttila Lahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi 3.51.08, 22) Jari Huhtala Häjyt 3.55.02, 23) Arttu Sademaa TuUL Triathlon 3.56.47, 24) Matti Hänninen 3.57.43, 25) Tuomas Tättilä Vasaramäen Wauhti 3.58.59, 26) Tommi Mäkinen TuUl/Tri 3.59.23, 27) Janne Laaksonen 3.59.34, 28) Simo Ronkainen 3.59.38, 29) Daniel Björkhem BS-PU Triathlon 4.03.33, 30) Petri Puromäki Kerava 4.07.23, 31) Tuomas Erkkylä 4.09.32, 32) Miiro Jantunen 4.11.38, 33) Risto Teerikoski FC Kuusisto 4.14.59, 34) Kalle Matilainen Kaarinan juoksuklubi 4.23.18, 35) Erno Wihervuori Turku 4.24.59, 36) Jukka Meriläinen KorsKa 4.28.50, 37) Tommi Laimi 4.35.33, 38) Niko Valdolin Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 4.48.17, 39) Tuomo Polo Team Pilkku 5.32.20
 
M puolimaraton: 1) Tuomas Keisteri Alppilan Samooja 1.19.26, 2) Erkki Vuorenmaa 1.19.41, 3) Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 1.22.47, 4) Petteri Urmas Koski TL 1.23.16, 5) Antti Rossi 1.25.20, 6) Kuutti Aura Bayer Runners 1.27.14, 7) Pekka Taimen Turku 1.27.35, 8) Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 1.27.52, 9) Jukka Uitto VSVU 1.27.55, 10) Tuomas Teuri 1.29.02, 11) Tomi Viitala 1.29.09, 12) Jarmo Ikonen JID 1.29.20, 13) Ilkka Miettunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1.29.41, 14) Petteri Rinne 1.29.46, 15) Antti Sajanti Tukevat siat 1.30.13, 16) Jarkko Grönfors Espoo 1.30.26, 17) Mikko Tiistola FMR 1.33.16, 18) Jussi Hirvonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.33.29, 19) Tuomas Lehtinen Nokia 1.34.28, 20) Markus Hotanen Team RAJU 1.35.21, 21) Oskari Kulmala 1.35.42, 22) Antti Saarinen Tukevat siat 1.37.48, 23) Juuso Saha 1.39.36, 24) Petteri Seppänen VLKMTB 1.40.07, 25) Pasi Silvola TuUL 1.40.18, 26) Daniel Andersson FMR 1.41.23, 27) Tuomas Kummala Lieto 1.42.21, 28) Martti Granlund KaaPo 1.42.41, 29) Eero Junkkari 1.42.45, 30) Tomi Korhonen B12-Powerwalking Group 1.43.58, 31) Krister Heinonen 1.44.51, 32) Otto Haltia 1.47.40, 33) Tuomo Lyyrtö 1.47.53, 34) Tuomo Säkkinen Lahti 1.47.56, 35) Tomi Asukas Kirte Oy 1.49.19, 36) Ari Aheinen Helsingin Juoksijat 1.49.27, 37) Pasi Tynjälä 1.50.36, 38) Tero Ranki 1.50.45, 39) Marko Vierimaa 1.50.52, 40) Jussi Rantanen FMR 1.51.45, 41) Samuel Karppinen Team raju 1.51.52, 42) Tuomo Tunturi Oy Matkahuolto Ab 1.51.57, 43) Andrei Eedmaa 1.52.21, 44) Niko Suo-heikki Teleste 1.52.26, 45) Sami Salokannel Rusko Runners 1.52.28, 46) Teemu Kekola Ihoden Kiri 1.54.42, 47) Pasi Vilola Mynämäki 1.55.02, 48) Joni Sivula 1.55.27, 49) Rami Kimari Teleste 1.55.57, 50) Henri Salokannel 1.56.02, 51) Samu Kestilä Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.56.26, 52) Lauri Laaksonen - 1.57.51, 53) Teemu Tanninen Turku 1.58.21, 54) Jarno Mantila 1.58.53, 55) Aleksi Ingelius Kirte Oy 1.58.57, 56) Janne Ruutila 2.00.10, 57) Nick Kiviranta 2.03.10, 58) Matti Pärnänen Peimarin Hydrauliikka Oy 2.03.15, 59) Jari Mononen 2.04.34, 60) Esa Viertola Turku 2.05.25, 61) Ville Kauppila 2.07.45, 62) Jesse Jämsen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.08.44, 63) Jesse Oksanen 2.09.01, 64) Juha Ahonen AngA 2.10.53, 65) Jevgeni Suni Peimarin Hydrauliikka Oy 2.14.02, 66) Juuso Lahervo TUPU 2.14.49, 67) Tommi Asikainen Mäntsälä 2.15.30, 68) Tero Laaksonen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.16.40, 69) Juha Pertola 2.17.58, 70) Timo Sainio Velo Salo 2.18.04, 71) Timo Kulmala 2.25.33, 72) Kristian Karnila 2.27.12, 73) Jarkko Virta 2.37.39
 
M17 10km: 1) Erik Brysch MS Parma 45.38, 2) Kenny Malmivaara Turku 56.21, 3) Eliel Lahesmaa Littoinen 1.04.37
 
M45 maraton: 1) Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3.12.51, 2) Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3.20.11, 3) Robert Helin PIF/JoggOn 3.21.38, 4) Janne Mattila Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.23.55, 5) Mika Puhakka 3.26.56, 6) Timo Tuominen Littoinen 3.27.27, 7) Jussi Lindholm Hämeenlinna 3.29.12, 8) Craig Primmer TuUL Triathlon 3.29.52, 9) Mika Haapanen-suojala Helsinki 3.37.33, 10) Miikka Hakanen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.41.13, 11) Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt 3.44.05, 12) Kai Perkkiö - 3.52.55, 13) Mika Kallioinen 3.56.32, 14) Sami-pekka Arlin Salo 4.00.31, 15) Jyrki Tunnela Espoon Akilles 4.10.29, 16) Pentti Silta-aho Teleste 4.12.20, 17) Kari Virtanen Turku 4.12.36, 18) Jari Mikola Tmi Jari Mikola 4.15.39, 19) Juha Hietanen Endurance 4.15.39, 20) Kari Pöntinen Helsinki 4.27.50, 21) Petri Askola 4.28.43, 22) Jarkko Turunen Mikkeli Runners 4.29.02, 23) Juhani Yli-olli Team raju 4.45.30, 24) Tero Ketonen Pöytyä 5.04.28, 25) Teijo Palmu Espoon Tapiot 5.06.52, 26) Antti Lavanti 5.10.26, 27) Petri Alkiora Polamk 5.46.09
 
M45 puolimaraton: 1) Seppo Kauppinen OripVe 1.23.34, 2) Juha Orte Team RAJU 1.27.47, 3) Rami Urho RCSD 1.28.22, 4) Riku Rintanen Domos Athlos 1.28.37, 5) Veli-matti Hanhela Valkeavuoren Vauhti 1.29.23, 6) Kjell Karlsson Parainen 1.31.37, 7) Sami Heino 1.39.11, 8) Samuli Peltola 1.40.29, 9) Mikko Heino Turku 1.42.17, 10) Jukka Heinonen RCSD 1.42.19, 11) Mika Valkonen RCSD 1.42.19, 12) Tomi Lehtonen RCSD 1.42.19, 13) Stefan Karlsson 1.46.08, 14) Anssi Lähde 1.47.13, 15) Pasi Tauriainen Paimio 1.49.07, 16) Juha Manninen KPK 24/7 1.54.05, 17) Petri Haromo Team Raju 1.54.39, 18) Sami Levänen Renos 1.54.57, 19) Rami Salminen Team Raju 1.55.01, 20) Jari Forsell 1.55.57, 21) Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna 1.55.58, 22) Timo Nummela Vesinummela Oy 1.57.25, 23) Sami Rannikko Team Raju 1.57.44, 24) Marco Niemi Masku 1.59.25, 25) Rami Backman Jaksellaan 2.11.42, 26) Tomi Nieminen Martinmäen Tossuttelijat 2.16.44, 27) Sami Heinonen 2.25.33
 
M55 maraton: 1) Reijo Rajahalme vatajankosken sähkö oy 3.10.42, 2) Jari Hostikka Loviisa 3.21.14, 3) Petri Julin Turku 3.21.31, 4) Ari Katila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.32.05, 5) Markku Lindsten Salo 3.42.55, 6) Antti Kuisma 3.55.26, 7) Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi 3.56.05, 8) Mauno Saastamoinen TUIKE ry 3.57.19, 9) Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 3.59.31, 10) Markku Ahola 4.00.00, 11) Kari Antikainen Piispanristi 4.02.53, 12) Reijo Sahla Littoinen 4.03.37, 13) Pasi Heino Tampere 4.09.22, 14) Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 4.10.51, 15) Jouni Jaakkonen 100mc 4.25.40, 16) Kai Julin VSVU 4.34.13, 17) Jorma Syrjälä Wilpas 5.36.20
 
M55 puolimaraton: 1) Jari Keskinen Turku 1.28.41, 2) Erkki Laitila VSVU 1.34.28, 3) Ralf Härtull Vöyri 1.38.50, 4) Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 1.44.30, 5) Veikko Sivosavi Team RAJU 1.44.47, 6) Yrjö Lundell RaPi 1.47.47, 7) Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1.53.47, 8) Juhani Salow 1.58.46, 9) Hannu Asukas Kirte Oy 2.00.36, 10) Jorma Tiiri VSVU-Loimaa 2.05.07
 
M65 maraton: 1) Timo Mykrä Antrean Esa 3.59.29, 2) Timo A. Tanninen 1951 4.29.17, 3) Hannu Harkola 4.31.29, 4) Hannes Honkonen Lahti 5.07.46, 5) Hans Mannstén Häjyt 5.30.22
 
M65 puolimaraton: 1) Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 1.43.15, 2) Eino Lång HyvSU 1.45.14, 3) Kauko Hänninen TuUl/marakoulu 1.53.34, 4) Ismo Sola Naantalin kaupunki 1.54.30, 5) Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1.56.29
 
N 10km: 1) Anna Vuorimaa Turun Urheiluliitto 43.39, 2) Sallamari Karvonen Kirte Oy 45.51, 3) Mervi Rostén Turun Sähköpojat Oy 47.14, 4) Leena Kivi Nakkilan Vire 47.45, 5) Minna Mäkitalo Raision Kuula 49.24, 6) Titta Ojala 2. Linja 50.02, 7) Heidi Hirsimäki 50.53, 8) Suvi Katajamaa TuUL 51.37, 9) Anne Ranta Kaarina 51.42, 10) Emmi Tuomola 51.51, 11) Katariina Kuusela 51.59, 12) Anniina Väliaho VuU 53.38, 13) Susanna Pehkonen 53.48, 14) Virpi Tenkanen 53.51, 15) Katja Partanen 54.00, 16) Merja Seppä Kaarinan juoksuklubi 55.38, 17) Kirsi Kero Vanhalinna 55.39, 18) Sirkka Niemelä Team Raju 56.06, 19) Tiina Jaatinen 56.11, 20) Sanni Koskimies-chiba 56.18, 21) Rita Malmivaara Turku 56.21, 22) Anne Kinnunen Team Raju 56.26, 23) Kati Lahtivuori 57.08, 24) Leena Salmelainen 57.19, 25) Minna Koivisto Raadelman Hurjat 57.22, 26) Päivi Mansoniemi 57.44, 27) Sini Laari FMR Maratonkoulu 57.51, 28) Tarja Siivonen 58.03, 29) Helena Febvre 58.15, 30) Heli Repo FMR Maratonkoulu 58.22, 31) Terhi Haapsaari TuUL Triathlon 58.32, 32) Tiina Ala-nissilä MS Parma 59.22, 33) Riikka Mandelin 59.42, 34) Milla Erfe 59.57, 35) Emmi Villanen 1.00.23, 36) Taina Suonio 1.00.53, 37) Jenni Flink Jaksellaan 1.02.11, 38) Anne Luona team raju 1.02.52, 39) Riikka Tapanainen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 1.02.53, 40) Marjukka Hassel 1.02.53, 41) Margaretha Pyy Nauvo 1.03.40, 42) Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1.03.54, 43) Marjo Danielsbacka 1.04.17, 44) Pia Björn 1.04.21, 45) Helena Suomi 1.04.39, 46) Kajsa Sjöman 1.05.02, 47) Uta Kornblum 1.05.20, 48) Minna Routsalo 1.05.41, 49) Sara Grönroos 1.06.10, 50) Margit Ojasoo TuUL/lentopallo 1.06.25, 51) Saara Hakala Mankkaan mahti 1.06.45, 52) Sanna Glückert Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.06.51, 53) Catherine Nikki 1.06.55, 54) Suvi Sillanpää Jaksellaan 1.07.13, 55) Aura Yli-savola Oriharo 1.07.34, 56) Miia Hakala Jaksellaan 1.08.31, 57) Kirsti Villanen 1.08.46, 58) Minja Salminen Jaksellaan 1.09.42, 59) Henrika Raunio Jaksellaan 1.09.42, 60) Henna Virolainen Raadelman hurjat 1.10.48, 61) Sanna Salminen Jaksellaan 1.10.55, 62) Hanna-maria Matinolli Jaksellaan 1.10.55, 63) Tuija Vilppola Tuomilinna 1.12.50, 64) Tuuli Sinisalo 1.14.34, 65) Rosa Romberg 1.14.34, 66) Marjukka Immaisi Jaksellaan 1.19.57, 67) Satu Akujärvi Jaksellaan 1.20.49, 68) Mari Sjöman BIK 1.22.05, 69) Ekaterina Belinskaia 1.23.26, 70) Tiina Mäkelä 1.40.53
 
N maraton: 1) Reetta Peltonen 3.11.07, 2) Emmi Jokioinen Turun Urheiluliitto 3.28.24, 3) Katri Hujala Team RAJU 3.32.30, 4) Kati Mattsson Helsingin Jyry 3.50.52, 5) Miia Wiklund Turun Urheiluliitto 3.55.17, 6) Emilia Vainio PVS Triathlon 3.56.29, 7) Mira Tammisto 4.02.59, 8) Laura Takkunen Bayer Runners 4.07.43, 9) Maria Yli-olli 4.11.41, 10) Erika Lilja 4.21.16, 11) Anna-maija Virtanen 4.23.39, 12) Elina Rauhala 4.29.51, 13) Katja Jokela 4.29.52, 14) Henni Saari 4.31.29, 15) Eva Sjösten Tavaratalo Wahlsten 4.31.44, 16) Emma Buss 4.40.53, 17) Emma Ruuhinen 4.40.53, 18) Hanna Reiman 4.49.25, 19) Alina Saari 4.58.49, 20) Anna Leppävuori Team Pilkku 5.32.20
 
N puolimaraton: 1) Aino Niemi 1.26.00, 2) Jonna Elovaara VSVU 1.35.23, 3) Mirka Vahtera TriathlonSuomi team Cervelo 1.35.40, 4) Elli Mansikkaniemi Turku 1.35.49, 5) Anu Pitkänen 1.39.58, 6) Charlotta Saulamaa 1.40.48, 7) Eija Ahonen 1.42.45, 8) Laura Jämsen 1.43.15, 9) Henrietta Lastunen 1.43.29, 10) Merita Kummila 1.43.40, 11) Mari Jokirinta Halikko 1.48.05, 12) Riikka Jalonen Turku 1.51.20, 13) Laura Lahtinen TriRiemu 1.51.35, 14) Salla Lahti 1.51.44, 15) Anna Forsman Turku Muay Thai 1.51.55, 16) Catherine Strandell FMR Maratonkoulu 1.52.24, 17) Kati Haromo Team Raju 1.53.24, 18) Sari Eskolin Halikko 1.53.44, 19) Jonna Lehtinen Lieto 1.53.46, 20) Margareetta Raitanen 1.55.31, 21) Salla Sipilä 1.55.57, 22) Meiju Puljujärvi 1.57.06, 23) Elina Norrman Turun urheiluliitto 1.58.01, 24) Heli Koskinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.58.12, 25) Jaana Silvän 1.58.14, 26) Kaisu Rantanen 1.58.19, 27) Jessica Troberg Nagu IF 1.58.36, 28) Jenna Nieminen 1.59.02, 29) Marja Sihvo Rusko 1.59.27, 30) Päivi Kyllönen TuUL Triathlon 2.01.06, 31) Piia Vinnari 2.03.47, 32) Elina Laaksonen 2.03.48, 33) Mia Ståhle Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.04.35, 34) Anna Westerlund 2.06.17, 35) Stefanie Ruutila 2.06.21, 36) Elina Huuskonen PVS Triathlon 2.06.37, 37) Essi Jakobsson 2.07.17, 38) Johanna Hartikainen 2.08.07, 39) Johanna Haiko 2.08.35, 40) Karita Aalto 2.08.50, 41) Tiia Irri 2.10.13, 42) Essi Suni 2.10.15, 43) Saara Järvelä 2.10.18, 44) Lotta Ermala 2.11.51, 45) Anne Turunen 2.13.32, 46) Tiina Mäki-Äijö 2.14.24, 47) Irene Paajanen 2.14.48, 48) Nelli Lavanti Kaarina 2.14.54, 49) Mia Kuczynski TuUltri 2.17.58, 50) Maria Koski 2.19.11, 51) Carina Lagerström 2.21.48, 52) Niina Seppälä 2.21.59, 53) Maiju Taipale 2.22.33, 54) Saara Pietilä 2.22.33, 55) Nina Pietilä 2.22.35, 56) Annukka Peippo 2.22.36, 57) Marjo Kajonen TuUL triathlon 2.22.44, 58) Annina Julin Turku 2.27.19, 59) Suvi Kuusisto N-Clean Oy 2.33.28, 60) Ida Järvi 2.49.48, 61) Hilla-maria Tennberg Kissankulman ikiliikkujat 3.01.23, 62) Minna Lindell Kissankulman ikiliikkujat 3.01.24
 
N17 10km: 1) Olivia Laitinen Sulkapalloseura Clear 49.05, 2) Katri Veikkola Somerniemen Veikot 56.41, 3) Saara Tuominen Lieto 58.13, 4) Angielou Gumolom Turku 1.03.14, 5) Marienelle Gumolon Turku 1.03.14
 
N45 maraton: 1) Satu Pippola Fmr 3.50.35, 2) Maria Peltola Turku 3.54.08, 3) Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys 3.58.22, 4) Tarja Grönlund Team Raju 4.01.46, 5) Minna Hietanen 4.14.29, 6) Nina Johtimo 4.14.57, 7) Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt 4.52.44
 
N45 puolimaraton: 1) Anne Silvan 1.50.55, 2) Mirka Seppänen 1.54.40, 3) Tanja Lehtomäki 1.54.53, 4) Mervi Mäihäniemi Pohjois-Hämeen Osuuspankki 1.57.37, 5) Tessa Friman Nagu IF 1.58.39, 6) Helena Särkijärvi 2.06.28, 7) Lenita Mikkola 2.09.23, 8) Salla Lautanala Vehmaan Kiisto 2.14.05, 9) Susanna Väistö 2.18.11, 10) Maisa Niemi Masku 2.27.16, 11) Pia Nieminen Martinmäen Tossuttelijat 2.34.37, 12) Sari Kokko 2.50.34, 13) Maria Korkeamäki 3.00.13
 
N55 maraton: 1) Aila Arell Team RAJU 3.35.26, 2) Pia Auvinen 100cm.fi 3.57.42, 3) Marketta Kujanpää Tampere 4.09.22, 4) Ritva Vallivaara-pasto 100mc.fi 4.25.40
 
N55 puolimaraton: 1) Outi Sivosavi Turku 1.44.47, 2) Tiina Kauppila espoon tapiot 1.45.24, 3) Merja Valtanen Team Raju 1.52.50, 4) Eija Tikakoski Naantali 1.54.48, 5) Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1.56.33, 6) Marja-liisa Jaakkola Turku 2.06.10, 7) Sirpa Asukas Kirte Oy 2.22.32, 8) Oili Santanen Kissankulman Ikiliikkujat 2.35.57, 9) Tanja Karnila 2.59.55
 
N65 puolimaraton: 1) Anneli Mäki-Äijö 2.13.31